TODO RIVER
Tablas · Liga Profesional
Actualizada automáticamente: 30/10/2026 09:48
PROMEDIOS
POS.EQUIPOPROM.PTSPJ202620252024
1Boca Juniors1,806186103576267
2River Plate1,699175103525370
3Vélez Sarsfield1,660171103554076
4Argentinos Juniors1,650170103575756
5Rosario Central1,641169103566647
6Lanús1,524157103485059
7Racing Club1,515156103335370
8Independiente1,485153103434763
9Huracán1,456150103414762
10Estudiantes de La Plata1,456150103454263
11Defensa y Justicia1,379142103463858
12Independiente Rivadavia1,379142103534346
13Barracas Central1,369141103434949
14Talleres de Córdoba1,369141103353472
15Instituto1,359140103533453
16Gimnasia La Plata1,330137103513848
17Unión de Santa Fe1,330137103383960
18San Lorenzo1,320136103405145
19Belgrano1,301134103483749
20Gimnasia Mendoza1,30039303900
21Deportivo Riestra1,194123103235248
22Platense1,184122103303557
23Tigre1,175121103334939
24Newell's Old Boys1,146118103363349
25Atlético Tucumán1,117115103313450
26Sarmiento1,068110103403535
27Central Córdoba SE1,068110103264242
28Banfield1,049108103323541
29Aldosivi0,839526219330
30Estudiantes Río Cuarto0,46714301400
Descenso
